2003年 大会結果一覧
日程
大会名
会場
2003.01.24
修斗
後楽園ホール
.01.25
UCC 12
ピエール・シャルボンヌ・センター(カナダ)
.01.26
DEMOLITION
お台場スタジオドリームメーカー
パンクラス
後楽園ホール
.02.01
REF
Verizon Wireless Theater(アメリカ)
.02.06
修斗
北沢タウンホール
.02.09
DEMOLITION
横浜赤レンガ倉庫 1号館
.02.15
REF
オースチン(アメリカ)
.02.16
パンクラス
グランキューブ大阪
.02.21
KOTC 21
アメリカ アルバカーキ
.02.22
CageRage 2
ヨークホール(イギリス)
修斗フィンランド
カリビア・ホール(フィンランド)
.02.23
DEMOLITION
お台場メディアージュ
修斗
後楽園ホール
Kushima's Fight 4
NCC&スタジオ
O
.02.28
UFC41
ボードウォークホール(アメリカ)
Italia Extreme
イタリア
.03.04
DEEP 8th IMPACT
後楽園ホール
.03.08
パンクラス
ディファ有明
.03.09
ZST.2
Zepp Tokyo
.03.14
Reto Maximo 3
タンガルー・ナイトクラブ(メキシコ)
.03.16
PRIDE.25
横浜アリーナ
.03.18
修斗
後楽園ホール
.03.22
WAFF 2
パレス・オブ・コングレス(モロッコ)
.03.23
DEMOLITION
お台場メディアージュ
KOTC 22
ソボバ・カジノ(アメリカ)
.03.28
HOOKnSHOOT
フロリダ州(アメリカ)
ROF 7
デンバー(アメリカ)
.03.30
修斗
名古屋市公会堂
.04.02
Brazilian Gladiators 2
サントス(ブラジル)
.04.12
パンクラス
後楽園ホール
.04.25
UFC42
アメリカン・エアライン・アリーナ
.04.27
2H2H
アムステルダム(オランダ)
.05.01
DEMOLITION
北沢タウンホール
.05.03
Durata World GP 1
Dom Sportova(クロアチア)
.05.04
修斗
後楽園ホール
.05.05
DEEP 9th IMPACT
後楽園ホール
.05.09
スーパーブロウル29
ブレイスデイルアリーナ(ハワイ)
.05.16
MECA 8
クリスタル・パレス(ブラジル)
.05.18
パンクラス
横浜文化体育館
.05.21
修斗
アメリカ
.05.25
club DEEP
Club OZON
.05.30
修斗
北沢タウンホール
.06.01
ZST.3
Zepp Tokyo
.06.06
UFC43
トーマス&マックセンター(ラスベガス)
.06.07
パンクラス
ディファ有明
.06.08
PRIDE.26
横浜アリーナ
CageRage 3
シーザーナイトクラブ(イギリス)
It's Showtime
アムステルダムアリーナ(オランダ)
.06.22
パンクラス
梅田ステラホール
.06.25
DEEP 10th IMPACT
後楽園ホール
.06.27
修斗
広島サンプラザ
.06.29
DEMOLITION
東京FMホール
.07.09
DEMOLITION atom
渋谷club atom
.07.12
修斗ブラジル
リオデジャネイロ(ブラジル)
.07.13
DEEP 11th IMPACT
グランキューブ大阪
修斗
後楽園ホール
.07.19
AFC 4
ウォーメモリアルコロシアム(アメリカ)
IFC WC 18
Konocti Vista Casino(アメリカ)
Battleground 1
オデューム・スポーツアリーナ(アメリカ)
.07.21
DEMOLITION
横浜赤レンガ倉庫 1号館
.07.23
K-NOCK
Hebraica's Gym(ブラジル)
.07.25
Adrenaline FC
ラングレー・シビックセンター(カナダ)
.07.26
メリチ・オープン・デ・バーリ・トゥード
ソーシャルクラブ・メリチ(ブラジル)
.07.27
パンクラス
後楽園ホール
パンクラス
.07.31
Heat FC 1
Machadinho Srena(ブラジル)
.08.01
MECA 9
Gymnasium Pedrao(ブラジル)
.08.02
Extreme Challenge 51
イリノイ州(アメリカ)
.08.05
DEMOLITION atom
渋谷club atom
.08.10
PRIDE GP2003 開幕戦
さいたまスーパーアリーナ
修斗
横浜文化体育館
.08.23
Battle Quest 1
レッド&ジェリーズ・イベントセンター(アメリカ)
.08.31
パンクラス
両国国技館
.09.03
DEMOLITION atom
渋谷club atom
.09.05
修斗
後楽園ホール
.09.06
バトル・オブ・コペンハーゲン 1
コペンハーゲン(デンマーク)
X-1
横浜文化体育会館
IFC
ペプシ・センター(アメリカ)
.09.07
ZST.4
Zepp Tokyo
.09.13
Jungle Fight 1
アリアウタワーホテル(ブラジル)
HOOKnSHOOT
エヴァンスヴィルメモリアルコロシアム(アメリカ)
.09.14
Reto Maximo 4
メキシコ
.09.15
DEEP 12th IMPACT
大田区体育館
.09.19
BSF
ブラジル
.09.21
修斗
ポートメッセなごや(愛知県)
.09.23
DEMOLITION
横浜赤レンガ倉庫 1号館
.09.26
UFC44
マンダレイベイ(ラスベガス)
.10.03
RSF
フィッシャーボール・ルーム(アメリカ)
.10.04
パンクラス
グランキューブ大阪
.10.05
PRIDE 武士道
横浜アリーナ
.10.10
M-1
ロシア モスクワ
Rumble on the Rock 4
ブレイスデイルアリーナ(ハワイ)
.10.12
修斗
NGKスタジオ(大阪府)
CageRage 4
シーザーナイトクラブ(イギリス)
.10.18
ROF 10
コロラド州(アメリカ)
.10.25
DEMOLITION
東京FMホール
.10.31
パンクラス
後楽園ホール
修斗
北沢タウンホール
.11.03
修斗
後楽園ホール
.11.09
PRIDE GP2003 決勝戦
東京ドーム
.11.15
REF
ヒューストン(アメリカ)
.11.19
DEMOLITION atom
渋谷club atom
.11.21
UFC45
モヒガン・サン・アリーナ(アメリカ)
パンクラス
ディファ有明
O
.11.23
修斗ブラジル
ブラジル
ZST-GP 開幕戦
Zepp Tokyo
.11.24
club DEEP 4th
西調布格闘技アリーナ
.11.25
修斗
北沢タウンホール
.11.27
K-1 ブラジル
クリチバ市(ブラジル)
.11.30
パンクラス
両国国技館
.12.07
club DEEP
デルフィンアリーナ(大阪府)
.12.14
修斗
東京ベイNKホール
.12.18
Heat FC 2
Machadinho Srena(ブラジル)
.12.20
NEO FIGHT
奨忠体育館(韓国)
.12.27
DEMOLITION
東京FMホール
.12.31
PRIDE 男祭り 2003
さいたまスーパーアリーナ
K-1 PREMIUM 2003 Dynamite!!
ナゴヤドーム
INOKI BOM-BA-YE 2003
神戸ウィングスタジアム
全大会結果一覧
トップページへ
Copyright (C) 【FIGHTS SPIRAL】 All Rights Reserved